One Real NWA
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
713 SW Brighton Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/38

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt

713 SW Brighton Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

29 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/40

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

29 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

481 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
1/44

$555,000

$559,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,505 SqFt

481 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

County Road 276, Lakeview, AR 72642
1/2

$18,000

$19,500

7.7%
0.46 Acres

County Road 276, Lakeview, AR 72642

Listed by The Griffin Company Commercial Division - Bentonvi

756 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/22

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

756 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

5404 SW Nandina Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/60

$610,000

$600,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

5404 SW Nandina Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/20

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

2 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

754 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/29

$347,000

$365,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

754 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

9 Hanna Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/60

$1,065,000

$1,050,000

1.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,215 SqFt

9 Hanna Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

1205 NE 2nd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/48

$700,000

$730,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

1205 NE 2nd St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

4102 SW Fieldstone Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/20

$334,000

$335,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

4102 SW Fieldstone Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Gibson Real Estate

10393 Cedar Rock Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
1/53

$3,100,000

$2,995,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,316 SqFt

10393 Cedar Rock Rd, Garfield, AR 72732

Listed by Beaver Lake Realty

1105 N Oriole Ave, Rogers, AR 72756
1/23

$285,000

$315,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1105 N Oriole Ave, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

Lots 13, 14 and 15 Murphy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/9

$110,000

$125,000

12.0%
1.12 Acres

Lots 13, 14 and 15 Murphy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2202 SE 18th St, Bentonville, AR 72712

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

2202 SE 18th St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2 Grinstead Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$474,900

$474,900

2 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

2 Grinstead Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Good Neighbor Realty

1801 El Contento Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/41

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,147 SqFt

1801 El Contento Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

4022 W Sommerset St, Rogers, AR 72758
1/30

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,595 SqFt

4022 W Sommerset St, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Bespoke Homes

29 W La Quinta Ct, Rogers, AR 72758
1/23

$507,500

$525,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,985 SqFt

29 W La Quinta Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

4 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

$220,000

$22,000

900.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

4 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

107 N Betsy Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
1/55

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,829 SqFt

107 N Betsy Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

2906 Red Fox Ridge, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/60

$900,000

$850,000

5.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,701 SqFt

2906 Red Fox Ridge, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

703 Bella Vista Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/40

$1,030,000

$1,300,000

20.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,110 SqFt

703 Bella Vista Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Engel & Volkers Bentonville

2408 NW Turner Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/25

$940,000

$965,000

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

2408 NW Turner Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
One Real NWA
Stephanie Funk
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
+1(501) 993-5722
stephanie@onerealnwa.com
1202 NE McClain Rd, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark
One Real NWA
Stephanie Funk
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
+1(501) 993-5722
stephanie@onerealnwa.com
1202 NE McClain Rd, Bentonville, AR, 72712, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data